Cirkevná základná škola sv. Jána Bosca

Faktúry december 2018

Osobnyudaj.sk s.r.o.101812110736,003.12.2018
DOXX – stravné lístky301189510901.008,404.12.2018
ESV Plus s.r.o.363201861,564.12.2018
Wolters Kluwer SR s.r.o.3290106727149,005.12.2018
STVPS a.s.218128248414,185.12.2018
STVPS a.s.2181282485439,765.12.2018
Žofia Lacková Lučenec312018150,007.12.2018
Žofia Lacková Lučenec322018108,007.12.2018
Žofia Lacková Lučenec332018150,007.12.2018
Žofia Lacková Lučenec342018108,007.12.2018
Peter Aláč2018022113,767.12.2018
Slovak Telekom822193824542,267.12.2018
Orange a.s.010232155157,997.12.2018
INNOGY s.r.o.3010062266584,3010.12.2018
RNDr. Miroslava Liptáková401180011425,0011.12.2018
Bozo Ladislav – Mária Lučenec20189436,5211.12.2018
Gastrolux s.r.o.1018356481,1212.12.2018
VSE a.s.7293334784386,2914.12.2018
CZUŠ Lučenec20180036233,3218.12.2018
CZUŠ Lučenec201800375,6718.12.2018
CZUŠ Lučenec20180038175,9018.12.2018
CZUŠ Lučenec20180039154,5218.12.2018
ESV plus s.r.o.382/2018150,0018.12.2018
Pavel Krpčiar1/12/2018 PS80,0018.12.2018
SZŠ s MŠ Lučenec2/11/2018192,2418.12.2018
SZŠ s MŠ Lučenec1/11/20182.022,8218.12.2018
Gastrolux s.r.o.101837041.597,8418.12.2018
Žofia Lacková Lučenec352018400,0018.12.2018
ESV plus s.r.o.385/2018176,4419.12.2018
Mgr. Hana Dobrocká15010075147,5020.12.2018
Barnabáš Mag Šurice12181.450,0020.12.2018
SPOOL a.s.9201808184,0020.12.2018
MB Tech BB s.r.o.201914806350,0020.12.2018
Aláč Peter2018024143,4021.12.2018
ESV plus s.r.o.397/2018115,8221.12.2018
ESV plus s.r.o.396/201814,4421.12.2018
MERDOK s.r.o.512201851,0031.12.2018
MERDOK s.r.o.612201860,0031.12.2018
MERDOK s.r.o.7122018120,0031.12.2018
Emil LACH BOLARE20181283498,0531.12.2018