Cirkevná základná škola sv. Jána Bosca

Faktúry október 2018

Osobný údaj sk.101810111036,0002.10.2018
Orange sk010232155158,2703.10.2018
Žofia Lacková262018150,0003.10.2018
Žofia Lacková252018108,0003.10.2018
ESV plus290/2018235,0003.10.2018
Dováľ s.r.o.18004879,2004.10.2018
Innogy3010062266584,3004.10.2018
Pavol Pocklan Lučenec180061232,4005.10.2018
Tibor Nagy Fiľakovo9910,0005.10.2018
Tibor Nagy Fiľakovo10470,0005.10.2018
T-com a.s.821793461137,268.10.2018
CZUŠ Lučenec20180031233,728.10.2018
Ladislav Turek – CENTRUM20160384268,319.10.2018
ecolTrade s.r.o.201822117,2812.10.2018
VSE a.s.7294037922240,4912.10.2018
Gastrolux s.r.o.1018286674,7615.10.2018
Woodiann s.r.o.27/2018875,0015.10.2018
Woodiann s.r.o.26/2018930,0015.10.2018
Satel – Slovakia s.r.o.64184830,0018.10.2018
CZUŠ Lučenec2018003296,2018.10.2018
Divadelné centrum Martin92392,0024.10.2018
SZŠ s MŠ DSA Lučenec1/10/20182.656,0026.10.2018
SZŠ s MŠ DSA Lučenec2/10/2018249,2026.10.2018
Krpčiar Pavel1/10/201880,0026.10.2018
IVES Košice559002905671,7026.10.2018