Cirkevná základná škola sv. Jána Bosca

Faktúry august 2018

Aitec s.r.o.121180361439,603.9.2018
Žofia Lacková.212018108,002.8.2018
Žofia Lacková202018150,002.8.2018
Orange010232155158,062.8.2018
Osobný údaj101808445536,002.8.2018
Miroslava Liptáková4011800067104,0013.8.2018
Miroslava Liptáková401180006815,0013.8.2018
T-com821398932737,2713.8.2018
KdeJe Software180800000914,2813.8.2018
INNOGY4417142485584,3014.8.2018
VSE Košice7293601890106,3916.8.2018
Kdejesoftware180800006347,5221.8.2018
StVPS a.s.21811993605,6627.8.2018
StVPS a.s.2181199361308,5727.8.2018
MERDOK s.r.o.482018571,2031.08.2018
ASC agenda91-8-000350063,0031.8.2018