Cirkevná základná škola sv. Jána Bosca

Faktúry jún 2018

Orange10232155158,371.6.2018
Lacková Žofia1220181504.6.2018
Lacková Žofia1320181084.6.2018
St VPS a.s.2181117589386,746.6.2018
St VPS a.s.218111758814,186.6.2018
Asociácia správcov registratúry1801128807.6.2018
Innogy3010062266584,307.6.2018
T-com820992885736,677.6.2018
osobný údaj.sk10180616173612.6.2018
CZUŠ Lučenec20180017233,7212.6.2018
CZUŠ Lučenec201800165,6712.6.2018
CZUŠ Lučenec20180015154,712.6.2018
VSE7292821209264,0513.6.2018
ASC Bratislava91-8-000163515913.6.2018
Marian Medlen - Juris Dat181832382514.6.2018
CZUŠ Lučenec20180018105,6214.6.208
CZUŠ Lučenec2520180001-5418.6.2018
Vojtech Maječík - RIO201808049,220.6.2018
Proman s.r.o.2180080062420.6.2018
SL. Pošta900113117413,6721.6.2018
PRINT Trade s.r.o.21815091924626.6.2018
Peter Aláč P. Dravce2018012181,6827.6.2018
SZŠ s MŠ Lučenec1620181605,5327.6.2018
SZŠ s MŠ Lučenec262018189,5727.6.2018
SZŠ s MŠ Lučenec162018PS6027.6.2018
ESV plus Lučenec197201862,4829.6.2018