Cirkevná základná škola sv. Jána Bosca

Faktúry apríl 2018

Orange Slovensko a.s.010232155147,424.4.2018
ESV plus s.r.o.91/201891,144.4.2018
T-COM820592328536,676.4.2018
Žofia Lacková62018150,009.4.2018
Žofia Lacková52018108,009.4.2018
Innogy4467192382584,309.4.2018
Ecol Trade201805551,849.4.2018
Lukáš Kočnár Pro Factor1801024180,0010.4.2018
Peter Aláč Panické Dravce201800779,2012.4.2018
Rúr gas – dobropis2018024-250,0012.4.2018
SPOOL a.s.9201801784,0013.4.2018
TV Locall2018016224,0017.4.2018
VSE Košice2840024066395,6820.4.2018
Karol Csúz – SPIN CHARLIE2018021101,0423.4.2018
Insportline s.r.o. Trenčín180714276185,0024.4.2018
Krpčiar Pavel Lučenec1/4/201860,0025.4.2018
SZŠ s MŠ Lučenec2/4/2018154,8625.4.2018
SZŠ s MŠ Lučenec1/4/20181.340,3425.4.2018
ESV plus s.r.o. Lučenec122/201821,3430.4.2018