Cirkevná základná škola sv. Jána Bosca

Faktúry február 2018

Orange010232155147,062.2.2018
ESV PLUS s.r.o.322018152,035.2.2018
Jakomat Lučenec2180095220,006.2.2018
Woodiann s.r.o.022018730,006.2.2018
Innogy Slovensko s.r.o.4494087648584,307.2.2018
T-Com820196817037,557.2.2018
Top SpoločnostiPFA000091/2018314,408.2.2018
Žofia Lacková22018108,0014.2.2018
Žofia Lacková12018150,0014.2.2018
RNDr. Miroslava Liptáková4011800008105,4014.2.2018
Roman Mesiarik – Revtech75/2018111,9615.2.2018
Woodiann s.r.o.0220181 300,0019.2.2018
VSE a.s.2840024066396,6219.2.2018
Jozef Krnáč17201870,0019.2.2018
Koberce Trend188000261 561,0519.2.2018
Peter Aláč2018002254,8819.2.2018
SPOOL a.s92018003119,0019.2.2018
Rur gas122018389,5321.2.2018
NOVHAZ Dobroč2018/066158,4021.2.2018
Mgr. Dobrocká – HANEZI1501005601 616,2226.2.2018
SŽS Kubínyiho Lučenec1/2/20181 039,8726.2.2018
SŽS Kubínyiho Lučenec2/2/2018123,7126.2.2018
Krpčiar Pavel Lučenec1/2/201850,0026.2.2018
Adam Krtko s.r.o. Banská Bystrica12018033300,0027.2.2018